Carregando música...

Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Programas Diversos Anderson Monteiro 00:00 05:00
Songs By Night José Araujo 00:00 01:00
Programas Diversos Anderson Monteiro 14:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Programas Diversos Anderson Monteiro 00:00 04:00
Prosa Sertaneja Evandro Lima 04:00 07:00
Rádio Show Paulo Henrique 07:00 12:00
Jota Bastos Reporter Jota Bastos 12:00 14:00
Frequência Máxima Kátia Silene 14:00 18:00
Voz Do Brasil Voz Do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Faixa Livre Anderson Monteiro 20:00 23:00
Songs By Night José Araujo 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs By Night José Araujo 00:00 01:00
Prosa Sertaneja Evandro Lima 04:00 07:00
Rádio Show Paulo Henrique 07:00 12:00
Jota Bastos Reporter Jota Bastos 12:00 14:00
Frequência Máxima Kátia Silene 14:00 18:00
Voz Do Brasil Voz Do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Faixa Livre Anderson Monteiro 20:00 23:00
Songs By Night José Araujo 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs By Night José Araujo 00:00 01:00
Prosa Sertaneja Evandro Lima 04:00 07:00
Rádio Show Paulo Henrique 07:00 12:00
Jota Bastos Reporter Jota Bastos 12:00 14:00
Frequência Máxima Kátia Silene 14:00 18:00
Voz Do Brasil Voz Do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Faixa Livre Anderson Monteiro 20:00 23:00
Songs By Night José Araujo 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs By Night José Araujo 00:00 01:00
Prosa Sertaneja Evandro Lima 04:00 07:00
Rádio Show Paulo Henrique 07:00 12:00
Jota Bastos Reporter Jota Bastos 12:00 14:00
Frequência Máxima Kátia Silene 14:00 18:00
Voz Do Brasil Voz Do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Faixa Livre Anderson Monteiro 20:00 23:00
Songs By Night José Araujo 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs By Night José Araujo 00:00 01:00
Prosa Sertaneja Evandro Lima 04:00 07:00
Rádio Show Paulo Henrique 07:00 12:00
Jota Bastos Reporter Jota Bastos 12:00 14:00
Frequência Máxima Kátia Silene 14:00 18:00
Voz Do Brasil Voz Do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Faixa Livre Anderson Monteiro 20:00 23:00
Songs By Night José Araujo 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs By Night José Araujo 00:00 01:00
Sábado Na Ativa Evandro Lima 04:00 07:00
Sábado De Saudades Paulo Henrique 07:00 10:00
Ativa Na Galera Kátia Silene 10:00 14:00
Programas Diversos Anderson Monteiro 18:00 23:59
Songs By Night José Araujo 23:00 23:59